Request A Quote

Enter all information below to get a quote

required
required
required
required
required
invalid
required
invalid
New Used Rent Lease
choose at least one
Some fields are missing or incorrect

Fluke Networks/DTX-SFM2 DTX-SFM2 Singlemode fiber adapter for DTX

Request A Quote

Used | Rental | Lease | New

GET A QUOTE

Request A Quote

Used | Rental | Lease | New

GET A QUOTE

Buy New

Rental:
Lease:
  • Set of two DTX Singlemode Fiber Modules
  • _n
  • Each incorporating 1310nm and 1550nm laser sources combined into a single output port
  • _n
  • 850/1300/1310/1550nm power meter
  • _n
  • Integrated VFL Kit includes singlemode 9/125um SC-SC test cables.
  • _n

Print Friendly and PDF

Request A Quote

Used | Rental | Lease | New

GET A QUOTE

Contact Test Equipment Team

Corporate Headquarters

175 Middlesex Turnpike Suite 1 P.O. Box 9137 Bedford, MA 01730-9137 Phone: 781-275-0850 | 800-937-4688

Customer Service

Dial: 800-775-4877 (select option 1)